Alle Mitglieder seit der Gründung


Name Mitglied Bemerkung
Aichner Toni 1952 bis 1975 Gründungsmitglied
Arnold Roland seit 2014 Anwärter
Ausserdorfer Mathias 2009 bis 2012
Biedermann Sepp 1971 bis 1991
Bilek Hanno seit 1997
Braun Jochen seit 1983
Braun Rudl 1952 bis 1962 Gründungsmitglied, OS-Leiter von 1952 – 1962
Casagranda Bruno 1983 bis 1992
Dibiasi Walter seit 2001
Eberhöfer Martin seit 1998
Egger Reinhard seit 2004
Gamsenberg Otto 1952 bis 1983 Gründungsmitglied, OL 1962 – 1971
Gartlacher Toni 1952 bis 1960 Gründungsmitglied
Geisler Bernhard 1986 bis 1993 Heeres- und Zivilbergführer
Guggenbicher Hans 1964 bis 1983
Haid Hermann seit 1999
Heiß Helmut 1972 bis 1994 Bergführer
Hirtreiter Markus 1988 bis ???
Höpperger Erich 1994 bis 2004 Bergrettungs-Arzt
Huber Michael seit 2010
Jenewein Burkhard 1982 bis 1992
Kluckner Georg 1986 bis ???
Kluckner Gerhard seit 2013
Knapp Hans seit 1969
Kupsa David seit 2010
Lechner Günther 1988 bis 1993
Lechner Hannes seit 1997
Lechner Robert 1997 bis 2010 Bergführer-Gehilfe beim Bundesheer
Leitner Josef seit 2010
Mair Bernhard seit 2016
Mair Helmut 1986 bis 2008
Mariacher Hans seit 1986
Mark Harald 1990 bis 1997 Bergführer
Markart Ferry seit 1990 Ortsstellenleiter von 1996-2008
Oppurg Franz 1969 bis 1981 Ortsstellenleiter von 1981-1982
Pfurtscheller Christian 1994 bis 1996
Pittl Alois seit 1994
Pittl Dominik seit 2007
Purner Benedikt seit 2003 Berg- und Skiführer
Rast Udo 1981 bis 1982
Rehrl Christian seit 1987
Reisigl Emil 1967 bis 1978
Reitmeir Michael seit 2003
Rendl Hannes seit 2011
Rutter Willi 1952 bis 1978 Gründungsmitglied
Sattler Franz 1952 bis 2016 Gründungsmitglied
Schabel Fritz 1971 bis 1981
Schauer Sieglinde seit 2014 Anwärterin
Schiestl Günter seit 1994 Ortsstellenleiter von 2008-2010
Schlechter Toni 1952 bis 1988 Gründungsmitglied
Schlögl Alfred 1986 bis 2002 Bergführer
Schwaiger Andreas seit 1986 Ortsstellenleiter (seit 2010)
Schwaiger Josef 1952 bis 1978 Gründungsmitglied
Schwaiger Robert seit 1986 Polizeibergführer
Sexl Rudolf 1952 bis 1960 Gründungsmitglied
Sivetz Herbert 1972 bis 1975
Smolle Hubert 1967 bis 1980 Ortsstellenleiter von 1972 – 1981
Sprachmann Adi seit 1973 Ortsstellenleiter von 1982 – 1986
Steinlechner Armin 1994 bis 1998
Steinlechner Rene seit 2016
Stock Gerold seit 2006
Strasser Luis seit 1962
Troppmair Rudolf 1952 bis 1960 Gründungsmitglied
Unterberger Ephräm seit 2002
Unterberger Wolfgang 1986 bis 2012 Ortsstellenleiter von 1986 – 1996
Unterfrauner Otto 1952 bis 1970 Gründungsmitglied
Waldhart Martin seit 2011
Wazinger Siegfried 1986 bis 1900
Weilguni Kerstin 2010 bis 2011
Wieser Hannes 1976 bis 1986
Wopfner Alfred seit 1997
Wopfner Thomas seit 1996
Wurzer Andreas seit 2016